Malmö Parkorientering 2017

Totalresultat efter etapp 3

De 2 bästa av 3 etapper

Herrar

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 32 bästa
1Johan AspegrenOK Kontinent 248167239487
2Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 259143194453
3Gustav WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 0190261451
4Martin WendtLunds OK 215155228443
5Daniel HellbergLunds OK 203201200404
6Mikkel SkaarupBallerup OK 146123250396
7Viktor HermanssonOK Stigen 2371510388
8Pontus GustavssonLunds OK2091671376
9Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1223142365
10Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 148173188361
11Fredrik Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 187108162349
12Linus MalmstenMalmö OK 2261150341
13Tomas VensrydEslövs FK 1971390336
14Henrik IlmanenBK Flagg1630170333
15Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1590170329
15Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1550174329
15Per Ola OlssonOK Vilse 870147182329
18Sebastian GieseÖrkelljunga FK1910136327
19Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1870139326
20Emil WestessonOK Kontinent 1710150321
21Erik VinbladKarlskrona SOK0179141320
22Leo EnerothLunds OK 1360178314
23Carl ÅsLunds OK1511310282
24Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 144135132279
25Henrik LindblomMalmö OK 1470129276
25Mikael NilssonLunds OK 1491270276
27Martin HeydenLunds OK 150107124274
28Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 27000270
29Henrik EklundLunds OK 137104131268
30Mathias ÖströmMalmö OK 13999126265
31Jens SörvikLunds OK128113135263
31Örjan LarssonLunds OK 1450118263
31Björn AnderssonKarlskrona1330130263
34Jakob EkesboKlubblös 0114146260
35Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 0112141253
36Henrik AamiseppKlubblös 142102110252
37Marcus KarlssonMalmö OK 13063119249
38Rasmus AnderbergMalmö OK 1420106248
38Niklas HerrströmKlubblös12173127248
40Magnus JonassonMalmö OK 1351110246
41Jon JoinesKlubblös1290114243
42Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1240118242
43Karl SlättorpVäxjö OK 143970240
44Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 0106133239
45Olof ElvstamKlubblös 0101137238
45Fajer WennerbergOK Klyftamo 11895120238
47Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 02340234
48Greger LindeMalmö OK 13169101232
48Johan HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 110103122232
50Johan PerssonOK Skogsfalken00217217
50Markus KankaanpääLeppävaaran Sisu00217217
52Arne ThellEslövs FK 1268190216
53Per-Olof KarlssonMalmö OK 1179889215
54Jan WahlströmSnättringe SK 1091050214
54Karl MinörLunds OK120940214
56Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK 941190213
57Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 02120212
58Sven WennerströmKlubblös 113097210
59Stefan CollrydBSOK119890208
59Hilding Franzonklubblös 122086208
61Jacob HolmqvistKlubblös 111093204
62Emil GunnarssonKlubblös 104910195
63Ahrne ChristianssonAIF Barrikaden 1145679193
64Love PerssonMalmö OK 082110192
65Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 080111191
66Jesper EkKlubblös 620121183
67Håkan NybergOK Kontinent 076105181
68Jan KarlssonMalmö OK 928877180
68Dan NilssonFK Göingarna 937787180
70Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 17900179
71Bo EkKlubblös 639384177
72Johan GustafssonLunds OK 17500175
72Patrik KarlssonOK Kontinent88871175
74Anders NilssonMalmö OK 1025972174
75Pär RingströmMalmö OK 908372173
76Petter SvanPOK 067104171
76Ulf MinörLunds OK106650171
78Fredrik JohanssonEslövs FK07594169
79Preben JörgensenTHOK DK 16700167
80Björn PosslingHHLF834183166
80Mikael KvistFriskis & Svettis 113530166
82Mats HåkanssonMalmö OK 100640164
83Anders HanssonOK Kontinent 817862159
84Joel OlssonSimrishamns OK 09266158
84Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 00158158
86Leif KarlssonOK Kontinent 877056157
86Christian WesterlundMalmö OK 827475157
88Max PrangFredensborg OK 05798155
88Johan HammelLunds OK09065155
90Robert AndreassonEmmaboda Verda OK 00154154
91Patrik ScharffenbergKlubblös 98053151
92Mikael EnbergÖFK 07278150
92Erik PålssonOK Kontinent 06882150
94Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF 97050147
94Alf WestessonOK Kontinent 86061147
94Mikael SöderströmOK Stigen 07968147
97Mattias WallinLunds OK14000140
97Anders HerrströmKlubblös 108320140
99Erik MellerstedtSelånger SOK00138138
99Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FK13800138
101Anders JohanssonEslövs FK 614576137
102Bengt MartinssonKlubblös 78057135
102Bengt OlssonEslövs FK 13500135
104Lukas WittenbecherKlubblös 00134134
105Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK 13200132
106Joel LythKlubblös 00128128
107Håkan NordahlSimrishamns OK 05473127
107Kristofer NilssonHästveda OK 12700127
109Per-Erik BengtssonLunds OK 00126126
110Mikael LarssonAIF Barrikaden 12410125
110Johan WinbladhLunds OK 12500125
112David AronssonKlubblös 64600124
113Raul HindovLunds OK 00123123
114Filip NordahlSimrishamns OK00118118
115Peter BengtslinLunds OK 11600116
116Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK 11500115
116Björn Fredriksson MöllerOK Kontinent 00115115
116Mikael PahmpKlubblös 731442115
119Elmer ÖngrenKarlbyhedens OK00114114
120Rolf SpångbergLunds OK 77350112
120Pontus SiesingKlubblös 00112112
122Erik JakobssonKlubblös 74370111
123Torbjörn DavidssonKlubblös693441110
123Jonas EnarssonLunds OK 01100110
123Emanuel StridOK Torfinn 01100110
126Mattias ÅnmoKlubblös 69400109
126Arne GustafssonMalmö OK 76330109
128Mikael PerssonFK Göingarna 00108108
129Anders HeydenLunds OK 00107107
129Mike HansonKlubblös 10700107
129Mats OlssonKlubblös472460107
132Kaare HanssonMalmö OK 574944106
132Jesper OredssonGenarps IF 58480106
134Victor IngemanssonKlubblös 10500105
135Erik KarlssonAIF Barrikaden OL00103103
135Sebastian OlssonKlubblös 10300103
137Anders JohanssonLunds OK 00102102
137Stein ÖstbyMalmö OK 514251102
139Jesper PerssonMalmö OK 80210101
139Per EnerothLunds OK 10100101
141Janne RydhMalmö OK 55045100
141Viktor JensenOK Kontinent 01000100
141Filip HelgstenLunds OK00100100
141Edvin VensrydEslövs FK 10000100
145Joakim OhlssonKlubblös 0504999
145Nico SeyffartSK Lundia009999
147Håkan BrostMalmö OK 5938097
148Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 096096
148Gert PetterssonLunds OK 960096
148Håkan GrubbMalmö OK 019596
148Hans PerssonAndrarums IF009696
152Mattias HedlundKlubblös 950095
152Elias WinklerKlubblös 5214395
154Bo GlantzAndrarums IF 36464793
155Wilmer HanssonOTO Tönsberg 920092
155Pontus PerssonKlubblös 46304692
155Joakim LjungströmLunds OK009292
158Jonas OlssonMalmö OK 009191
159Benny JohanssonMalmö OK 890089
160Raphael WinklerKlubblös 29235988
160Kristoffer SvenssonKlubblös008888
162Jan DahlbergHaninge SOK 087087
163Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn 085085
163Janne LindholmFrosta OK850085
163Daniel ArenKlubblös008585
166Lucas TreldalLunds OK840084
166Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF 084084
168Magnus WallenborgOK Kontinent 008181
169Martin NilssonKlubblös008080
170Benjamin ?Klubblös790079
171Bengt NilssonAndrarums IF 4902978
172Emil HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 38153876
173Karsten BrynellMalmö OK 750075
174Thomas HolmqvistKlubblös 007474
175Mattias GustafssonDAAG730073
175Per SvenningssonLunds OK 730073
177Fredrik NygrenKlubblös071071
178Viktor WhaldénKlubblös007070
178Valentin BelotKlubblös700070
180Tobias PalmEslövs FK006969
181Christian StåhlbergKlubblös 006868
182Benkt AnderssonFrosta OK 670067
183Lennart HåvrenTullinge OK 660066
183Peter NiemeläSK Lundia 066066
183Bo IvarssonKlubblös 3403266
186Jan PerssonYstads OK 650065
187Pontus LuedtkeOK Silva 006464
187Oscar Andersson EnglerMalmö OK 006464
189Henrik BernkullKlubblös062062
190Jörgen AnderssonMalmö OK 061061
191Niklar KarklinsKlubblös600060
192Jan MathiassonMalmö OK005858
192David SvenssonKlubblös 058058
194Niels AabyeBallerup OK 560056
195Anton HanssonKlubblös 005555
195Erik af KlintebergKlubblös055055
197Martin GoudeKlubblös005454
197Lennart SvenssonMalmö OK 540054
199Tomas IvarssonKlubblös 530053
199Stefan VajdaKlubblös 0203353
201Anders JeppssonMalmö OK005252
201Joakim HöögKlubblös 052052
201Filip PerssonMalmö OK 3022052
204Fredrik MobergKlubblös 051051
205Ulf SandbergOK Kontinent 500050
206Lars-Göran NilssonMalmö OK 480048
206Peter DannbringÅF-K 004848
208Sture MårtenssonKlubblös2891947
208Staffan JacobssonKlubblös 047047
210Anton ElmerfjordLunds OK 450045
211Mathias FranzénKlubblös440044
211Martin GustafssonKlubblös 044044
213Bengt V SvenssonMalmö OK 430043
213Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL 043043
213Lennart NilssonMalmö OK 2302043
216Niklas RämmalLunds OK420042
217Hugo DahlbergMedvindarnas IF 410041
218Mattias DahlbergMedvindarnas OK400040
218Stefan RoslundKlubblös004040
220Bertil KollénMalmö OK 1652339
220Oskar ElmerfjordLunds OK 390039
220Linus VajdaTurf Skåne003939
220Jesper A JensenOk Roskilde 039039
224Scott JenkinsKlubblös 1202638
225Bengt SvenssonMalmö OK 003737
225Göran SvenssonKlubblös 2501237
225Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL 370037
228Tor HellbergLunds OK003636
228Elias KarlssonMalmö OK 1801836
228Rune BergLunds OK 036036
231Magnus LundsgaardOK Kontinent 827035
231Andrea CalligarisKlubblös003535
231Arne PerssonMalmö OK 350035
234Lars PerssonKlubblös2001434
234Pontus AbrahamssonMalmö OK003434
234Vidar PerssonKlubblös2101334
234Gert OlssonMalmö OK 2212034
238Johan CederqvistMalmö OK 330033
239Bo BülowMalmö OK 320032
240Stefan SöderbergTräplanets LK 310031
240Lars Bring...Klubblös003131
240Raphael HerrströmKlubblös 031031
240Jan-Erik GlansMalmö OK 247031
244Peter AhlströmMalmö OK 003030
245Arne OlssonHermodsdal 1910629
245Oscar EngleroKlubblös029029
247Ola JensenKlubblös002828
247Lasse NilssonMalmö OK028028
249Vilgot HjelmLunds OK270027
249Måns NäsmanÅF IK002727
251Göran LiljeqvistOK Älme 260026
251Andreas HasselgrenMalmö OK026026
253Latif AkbariKlubblös002525
253Sven-Otto JönssonEslövsOK 025025
255Stefan MalmgrenKlubblös 002424
256Lars WinborgKlubblös 002222
257Daniel WinborgKlubblös 002121
258Theo KarlssonMalmö OK 110819
258Samuel VeghScania Roadrunners019019
260David VeghScania Roadrunners018018
261Axel BrennerKlubblös 170017
261Kid HiltulaScania Roadrunners017017
261Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 001717
264Anders VeghScania Roadrunners016016
264Viktor GustafssonKlubblös001616
266Truls ForsmanOK Kontinent150015
266Theo KristofferssonKlubblös001515
266Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK 96015
266Jan SöderlundKlubblös 041115
270Arvid OlssonOK Kontinent140014
271Filip af KlintebergKlubblös013013
271Guillaume MonteilKlubblös 130013
273Ossian SandellKlubblös011011
274Philip LydinOK Kontinent 001010
274Jonatan LöfvendahlKlubblös100010
276Manish ChoudharyKlubblös 0099
277Stefan NilssonOK Kontinent 0808
278Jacob HeydenKlubblös 0077
278Mio GrahnIFK Klagshamn7007
280Fredrik CederholmKlubblös6006
281Filip NilssonMalmö0055
281Markus CederholmKlubblös5005
283Holger Videll PerssonKlubblös0044
283Otto FalckKlubblös4004
285Victor EkbergKlubblös0303
285Jakob PerssonKlubblös0033
285Hugo TerbornKlubblös3003
288Christian FalckKlubblös2002
288Carl CederqvistMalmö OK 1102
288Andreas EkbergKlubblös0202
288John BerggrenLunds OK 0022
292Isak GrönlundLunds OK1001
292Felix SörvikLunds OK1001
292Carl SwedenborgLunds OK 0011
292Aron De AlmeidaKlubblös 1001
292Carl IsgrenMalmö OK 1001
292Malte LarssonOK Kontinent1001
292Alfred OlssonLunds OK0101
292Mats SigfridssonDGE0101


Damer

PlNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 32 bästa
1Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2271930420
2Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 140160212372
3Hanna ModinLunds OK 172125190362
4Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 172149179351
5Nuray GünerKlubblös 1480201349
6Karin HagwallLunds OK 160171168339
7Marika ArvidssonVäxjö OK 1830125308
8Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 0121139260
9Christina RönngrenLunds OK12470133257
10Hanna Kryh ÖbergMalmö OK 128105121249
11Anna BrodinOK Kontinent 101143105248
12Frida HildingssonLunds OK 102101145247
13Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1120133245
14Kerstin JensenSkåneslättens OL 013192223
15Lovisa Senje 013785222
16Åsa AxénMalmö OK 21600216
17Lollo NybergOK Kontinent 0113101214
18Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 20500205
18Petra EklundLunds OK 120850205
20Emelie MalmbergMalmö OK 02040204
20Emelie SandbergOK Kontinent 107097204
20Siri WahlströmMalmö OK 871170204
23Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 19400194
24Kajsa LarssonMalmö OK 09789186
25Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL01820182
26Linnea ThörnqvistSimrishamn OK849388181
27Sara BengtssonMalmö OK 1035177180
28Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 97800177
29Elin NordahlSimrishamns OK 938283176
29Anna ÅsLunds OK99770176
31Jennie IngmanMalmö OK 94080174
31Ann-Louise JohanssonMalmö OK 903584174
33Evelina EkelundMalmö OK 95780173
34Sofie LarsenKlubblös96730169
35Signe ÖhgrenKarlsbyhedens OK07491165
36Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 86078164
37Jenny Lind AngrellKarlsbyhedens OK07686162
37Karin WikforssLunds OK 806582162
39Erica EkKlubblös00157157
40Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 85070155
40Katri RantonenOK Kontinent766779155
42Elin NybergLunds OK15400154
43Evelina VillhelmssonKlubblös00151151
44Nataliya ThellEslövs FK 83660149
45Anna LindkvistOK Stigen 05690146
46Anna IsgrenMalmö OK 14400144
47Eva RämmalLunds OK 73690142
47Clara ErikssonMalmö OK 81610142
49Anna SvenningssonLunds OK 78061139
50Lisa ElmerfjordLunds OK 13600136
51Helene JensenOK Kontinent65680133
52Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 13200132
53Madeleine HellqvistOK Kontinent686063131
54Julia De AlmeidaMalmö OK74520126
54Lotta HanssonOK Kontinent 534673126
56Denise NybergOK Kontinent05567122
57Ida ÖgrenKlubblös 61580119
58Sofie HavängMalmö OK 235464118
59Carolina LandinMalmö OK 00117117
60Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn11600116
61Kim Thodenius 07540115
61Cecilia CollrydKlubblös91240115
63Hannah LarsenMalmö OK 67470114
63Margareta KristenssonMalmö OK 645050114
65Susanne HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK 604053113
65Elin ArnshedOK Kontinent 00113113
67Yvonne PerssonKlubblös 55054109
67Elin CarlssonIK Trenne01090109
67Sara AbrahamssonKlubblös 00109109
70Amanda ForsbergKlubblös10800108
71Katarina NilssonKlubblös 71360107
72Jenny WinbladhLunds OK 10600106
73Tova HermodssonLunds OK 10500105
73Ida De AlmeidaMalmö OK 581147105
75Lisa EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpar10400104
76Marta SimovaKlubblös 544934103
77Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 10000100
78Anna SjöSkåneslättens OL 980098
79Emilia FranzonKlubblös5903796
80Annika ÖstbyMalmö OK 52424395
81Åsa EnerothLunds OK 009393
82Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK 920092
83Barbro LiljeqvistHeleneholms IF890089
83Emma Holgersson 089089
85Siri KlausenBallerup OK 880088
86Elin TuressonBurseryds IF 008787
86Therese HavängMalmö OK 0414687
88Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 084084
89Åsa JentschMalmö OK 083083
90Jill GullbergMalmö OK 820082
91Katarina StejreMalmö OK008181
91Lina ÅsLunds Ok081081
93Sofia RämmelLunds OK 4634080
93Malin MalmbergMalmö OK 179080
95Sofie ZanderKlubblös 790079
96Charlotte OlssonKlubblös770077
97Mimmi LjungbergMPOL? - Malmö OK007676
97Caroline BrodinOK Kontinent 0433376
99Caroline AssarssonKlubblös 750075
99Malin Amshed LempartOK Kontinent 007575
101Ylva PerssonSvartklubben007474
102Anna-Karin GustavssonMalmö OK 0314273
103Petra BergquistKlubblös720072
103Åsa AckeredMalmö OK 4428072
103Tova JungKlubblös007272
103Gunilla PerssonMalmö OK 42302972
103Hannah PetersonMalmö OK072072
108Erica SandbergKlubblös007171
108Camilla LindKarlsbyhedens OK071071
110Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL 700070
111Lena PehrssonOK Silva 3903069
111Ida ArvidssonKlubblös 006969
111Emma SmithOK Kontinent690069
114Emelie J VeghMalmö OK 4325068
114Karin BoijertzKlubblös 006868
116Christina SiesingKlubblös 006666
116Lena MagnussonMalmö OK 660066
118Veronica EdenfurKlubblös006565
119Veronica BladhMalmö OK 3782764
119Ingrid JensenOK Kontinent 631064
119Therese Skoglund 064064
122Cecilia RämmalLunds OK063063
123Annie LindbergKlubblös006262
123Kajsa AspegrenOK Kontinent062062
123Jeanette SöderbergKlubblös 620062
123Gunilla MårtenssonSimrishamns OK 3712562
127Anette KarlssonMalmö OK 1204860
127Elsa WesterlundOK Vilse 87 006060
129Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK005959
129Anna JoelssonKlubblös 059059
131Emma AnderbergKlubblös 005858
131Monica SandbergKlubblös005858
133Anna Bernkull 057057
133Sara ThorbergKlubblös570057
135Caroline HildingssonLunds OK 560056
135Anna PerssonKlubblös 005656
137Ann-Katrin AlmquistFK Göingarna 005555
138Marie SvenssonMalmö OK053053
139Josefin TollgrenKlubblös005252
139Kerstin NilssonMalmö OK 3202052
139Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL 3571752
139Kerstin GlanzAndrarums OF 31182152
143Annica AxelssonKlubblös 510051
143Ing-Britt SwedenborgLunds OK 005151
145Kerstin OlssonEslövs FK 500050
145Maria CederqvistMalmö OK 491050
147My WallenborgLunds OK004949
148Christine Svendsen 048048
148Stina Larsson 0202848
148Elin SjöstedtKlubblös480048
151Annelie SjöstedtKlubblös470047
152Maria Söderholtz 045045
152Elin SöderbergKlubblös 450045
152Malva StåhlbergKlubblös 004545
152Christel HanssonOK Kontinent 2102445
152Nina StåhlbergKlubblös 004545
157Christine IngvarssonKlubblös 044044
158Lena PerssonMalmö OK 004141
158Jonna PerssonKlubblös 410041
160Christina FairlambKlubblös 1402640
160Astrid HjelmLunds OK 400040
160Annika JohanssonMalmö OK 2614040
163Helen KarlssonKlubblös 20191839
163Sofia JeppssonMalmö OK003939
163Christel NilssonHaninge SOK 039039
166Sara BoijertzKlubblös003838
166Emma LundsgaardOK Kontinent2810038
166Yvonne PrssonKlubblös 038038
166Ida SöderbergKlubblös380038
170Monika LydinOK Kontinent 037037
171Siri AbrahamssonKlubblös 003636
172Daga AbrahamssonMalmö OK 003535
173Ulrika LindmarkLunds OK340034
174Frida PålssonKlubblös330033
174Catrin MårtenssonKlubblös 033033
176Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK032032
176Christa HanKlubblös003232
176Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK 275032
176Marita PusaFK Boken1721532
180Anna JensenKlubblös 003131
181Ann-Christin SundahlKlubblös 300030
181Freya Holm MuhriKlubblös602430
183Margit GlansMalmö OK 7151429
183Elvira MobergKlubblös 029029
183Karin SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1514729
183Katarina GärdsmarkKlubblös 290029
187Ellie LindholmSkania road runners027027
188Ester AckeredMalmö OK026026
189Annette A HansenTisvilde Hegn OK 1312025
189Ann-Charlotte NybergKlubblös250025
191Karin Ito IngvarsdotterMalmö OK 002424
191Torill SvendsenFrosta OK 240024
193Marie LarsenMalmö OK 023023
194Sandra JohanssonKlubblös220022
194Line LundsgaardOK Kontinent 022022
196Carola Bergkvist 021021
197Sofia BrennerKlubblös 190019
197Agneta AnderssonKlubblös 001919
199Camilla JacobssonKlubblös 180018
200Julia Iderberg 017017
200Mari DanielssonOK Kontinent 19817
202Janne Boye NiemeläKlubblös 016016
202Erika SöderlundKlubblös 031316
202Marie HeinrupTullinge SK160016
202Helene HolmqvistKlubblös001616
206Lisa SilverKlubblös 04913
207Rebecca HäggKlubblös001212
208Lilian HärwellEslövs FK 001111
208Annelie FasthKlubblös 110011
210Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK 50510
210Susanne HeydenLunds OK 001010
210Selma Dalirian-SarabeKlubblös100010
213Ottilia GrahnMoltosalto9009
214Liv LundsgaardOK Kontinent 8008
215Edith LindLunds OK0066
215Matilda Silver 0606
217Ulrika LundNordic Wellnes0044
217Karin WittenfeltKlubblös4004
219P. MårtenssonKlubblös 0033
219Karolina LjunggrenOK Kontinent 3003
221Ann-Louise Ehn WestessonOK Kontinent 2002
221Stina LindKlubblös0022
223Anna MagnussonMalmö OK0011
223Emilia CederqvistMalmö OK 0101
223Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 0101
223Lena StrömOK Silva0011
223Klara MalmgrenKlubblös 0011
223Elin Reial 0101
223Åsa JosefssonKlubblös0011
223Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OK 0101
223Elsie IsgrenMalmö OK 1001